Jump to content

Social Engine Forum Community Statistics Site Version 14.0315 build 0429 (Stable)

Total Members
42,226
Total Posts
125,333
Total Topics
22,345
Users Online Now
66
Most Online Ever
295
Online Peak Date
01 November 2013 - 10:33 PM
Last Registered User
kkk88 
Attachment Uploads
4,057
Attachments Disk Usage
3.48 GB (4.7%)
Attachment Downloads
866,720
Bandwidth Used to Downloads
1.45 TB
Average File Size
898.88 KB
Average Download/User
36.04 MB
File/Post Ratio
4K (3.24%)

Monthly User Activity Statistics (Last Update A minute ago)

Accounts Created302507342363358415101
Topics Created1031199011712314041
Posts Created387483336433429584151
Messages Sent99107211943534
Rep Transfers205402247289270429103
Notifies Sent7309088
Chat Messages5611,0392352946332,173179
User Visits639755583531555592139
Shouts Posted381189630
Profile Comments671291920281911
User Friendships39360814825173510
Poll Votes62919401194
Downloads12,68215,51414,26818,4516,291

Server Hardware Informations & Statistics

Server Processor Information

Processor Manufacturer
Advanced Micro Devices Inc.
Processor Model
AMD FX 4100 Quad-Core
Processor Clock Speed
3.80 GHz (3800 MHz)
Number of Cores
4 Cores
Current Load
0.25 %
Processor Cache
2048 KB
Processor Socket
Socket AM3+
Processor Type
AMD Quad-Core
Processor Family
AMD FX Bulldozer
Uptime (Estimated)
12 Days, 4 Hours, 42 Minutes

Server Memory Information

Memory Manufacturer
Kingston Technologies
Memory Module Info
DDR3 8GB (1600 MHz)
Total Memory Size
7.5369 GB
Used Memory Size
2.1485 GB (28.51%)
Free Memory Size
5.3883 GB (71.49%)
Total Swap Size
7.7314 GB
Used Swap Size
0 GB (0%)
Free Swap Size
7.7314 GB (100%)
Memory Mode
Unbuffered Triple Mode
Memory Module Width
64 Bit Bus Type

Server Drives Information

Drive Manufacturer
Kingston Technologies
Drive Model Name
Kingston SVP200S37A (SSD)
Drive Capacity
60 GB
Drive Read/Write Speed
460 MB/s - 535 MB/s
Drive Type
SATA 3

Server System Information

Server Name
Skyhost Server 30
Operating System
Ubuntu Linux 10.04 Server Edition
System Patch
Suhosin Patch
Server Software
NGINX Server with NAXSI Firewall
Server Time
Wed, 23 Apr 2014 21:08:36 +0000

Server Drives Space Usage Information (Primary Drive Only)

Kingston SSD Drive
Partition 1
/
34 GB / 48 GB
74 % Used
Kingston SSD Drive
Partition 2
/dev
4.0 KB / 3.8 GB
1 % Used
Kingston SSD Drive
Partition 3
/run
376 KB / 772 MB
1 % Used
Kingston SSD Drive
Partition 4
/run/lock
0 / 5.0 MB
0 % Used
Kingston SSD Drive
Partition 5
/run/shm
0 / 3.8 GB
0 % Used

Database Server Information & Statistics (Since 12 Days, 4 Hours, 42 Minutes ago)

Connections Made
2,767,867
Queries Made
48,438,159
Read Requests
415,020,635
Reads Made
782,625
Write Requests
6,825,126
Writes Made
4,981,427
Bytes Sent/Received
43,077,632 / 1,392,079

Server Network & Domain Information

Primary Domain Name
www.socialengineforum.com
Primary IP Address
193.42.156.30
Access Service Network
AS23456
Number of Name Servers
2 Name Servers
Name Server 1
ns1.7skyhost.com
Name Server 2
ns2.7skyhost.com
Primary Data Center
7SkyHost, Ukraine

Server Services & Ports Information

(HTTP) Hyper Text Transfer Protocol
Online
Port 80
(FTP) File Transfer Protocol
Online
Port 21
(MySQL) My Structured Query Language
Online
Port 3306
(HTTPS) Hyper Text Transfer Protocol Secure
Offline
Port 443
(DNS) Domain Name System
Online
Port 53
(SSH) Secure Shell Access
Online
Port 22
(SMTP) Simple Mail Transfer Protocol
Online
Port 25
*Most database details displayed above automatically updates every 10-15 minutes while most community data updates every 3 hours. Most other server hardware data is updating real-time and all the hardware data pulling from SkyHost Server 30 at 7SkyHost datacenter on Ukraine.

All the resources listed here are just for testing purpose and they shouldn't be used at any commercial environment without a valid license.
Those are for users who wants to try them before buy. Help the developer to build it better by purchasing them from original authors.